You are here:   Committees > 2014 - current
  |  Login

Community Safety, Highways and Environment Scrutiny Board

26 May 2015 - 16 May 2017
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Keith Allcock Member 06/08/2015 - 16/05/2017
Labour
Councillor Lorraine Ashman Vice-Chair 26/05/2015 - 16/05/2017
Labour
Councillor Maria Crompton Chair 19/07/2016 - 16/05/2017
Labour
Councillor Susan Downing Member 19/07/2016 - 16/05/2017
Labour
Councillor Carol Goult Member 26/05/2015 - 16/05/2017
Labour
Councillor Peter Hughes Member 19/07/2016 - 16/05/2017
Labour
Councillor Caroline White Member 19/07/2016 - 16/05/2017

Other Information

Pop-up Windows - This website contains links to various documents such as Agendas, Minutes and Reports to name a few. Some of these links will open the corresponding document in a new window. To determine whether a link will open up a window hover your mouse over the link and review the displayed tool-tip.